Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, CROSS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.7%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+198.3%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7LW
← Back to All Properties