Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PEREGRINE CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+17.7%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,995
+156.8%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Detached
+£137,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6QZ
← Back to All Properties