Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+90.8%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+27.8%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties