224, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+183.5%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+125.7%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1