Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+74.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,500
+15.6%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 19 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HG
← Back to All Properties