Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILL LODGE, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-9.1%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 27 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-4.5%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9EG
← Back to All Properties