27, RICHLANS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£188,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+126.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£188,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950+108.3%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1