Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAXMILL, HOXNE ROAD, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1491.5%
Price Change
+£529,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+1491.5%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Detached
+£529,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7NJ
← Back to All Properties