Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOLLEYN WOOD COURT, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,950
+11.9%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,950
+39.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-4.0%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4DA
← Back to All Properties