Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+24.7%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+193.0%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,200
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1JB
← Back to All Properties