294, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+114.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250-34.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
-£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1