14, THE GREEN, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,000+86.7%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
Sale #1