Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLOT 13, VICTORIA COURT, 82, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,500
+97.8%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,500
+21.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500
+23.3%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties