ELM-DOR, CHAPEL ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE22 9PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+852.4%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+852.4%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000-76.7%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Detached
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+40.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1