Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+143.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JS
← Back to All Properties