Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MILLHOUSE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+24.5%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+5.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6HP
← Back to All Properties