Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTHFIELD FARM MEWS, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£445,000
+16.5%
Sold on 3 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+10.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1JZ
← Back to All Properties