Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+58.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+30.8%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,550
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties