Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, NEWBURY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+72.9%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0RG
← Back to All Properties