Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GRANGE, CHARLWOOD DRIVE, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+141.2%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0HB
← Back to All Properties