Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+178.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties