Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHANCEL WAY, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 7AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£409,000
+20.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 7AS
← Back to All Properties