Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHANKLIN COURT, NEWPORT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+76.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+34.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4PX
← Back to All Properties