Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, FRANCISLEA, COLWELL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+23.9%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+37.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4EL
← Back to All Properties