Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PORTLAND STREET, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£477,500
+144.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 4RA
← Back to All Properties