Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, BELGRAVE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+14.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+46.1%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+121.4%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9EY
← Back to All Properties