2, PRIORY MEWS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 1NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+16.8%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+112.2%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,250+48.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1