Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ST EDMUNDS HOUSE, ROBINSON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+2.9%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5FJ
← Back to All Properties