Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, UNION STREET, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+129.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1JF
← Back to All Properties