Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, AMBLESIDE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+97.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+28.3%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6NA
← Back to All Properties