Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3FU
← Back to All Properties