Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGHCROFT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,150
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£87,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,150
+44.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+45.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 22 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5LD
← Back to All Properties