Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PRESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+52.0%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+10.9%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 June 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TG
← Back to All Properties