Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LILYTHORNE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+94.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+22.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,375
+35.4%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TA
← Back to All Properties