Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QB
← Back to All Properties