Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAPLIN CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£86,500
-15.6%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7SZ
← Back to All Properties