1, GLEBESIDE CLOSE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.8%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£298,000+208.8%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+12.2%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1