Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 37, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,600
Last Sold Price
12 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£3,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,600
+10.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AN
← Back to All Properties