24, QUEENS COURT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500-0.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+76.7%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1