Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£69,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,500
+133.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties