Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 809, 2, MASSHOUSE PLAZA, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,100
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,100
+3.8%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-18.0%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 5JF
← Back to All Properties