Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PUTTICK DRIVE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+4.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1FG
← Back to All Properties