Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 6RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,950
+16.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
-38.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+6.1%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+286.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 6RS
← Back to All Properties