Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PICKERING DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£99,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+45.8%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9GT
← Back to All Properties