34, FOXHALL COURT, SCHOOL LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 2AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-19.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-19.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 20 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1