Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
254B, COURTHOUSE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+45.3%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+43.9%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6HE
← Back to All Properties