Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CUMBERLAND ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+33.9%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6LT
← Back to All Properties