Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MANNOCK DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+13.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,000
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2JD
← Back to All Properties