27, BROAD LANE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 6QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.9%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+202.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1