Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, BRAMBLESIDE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+486.5%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+486.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9UQ
← Back to All Properties